Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2023 her.

Flickor -06

Pulje A



Kamper

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29061000 tor. 29/06 09:40 tor. 29/06 21. Hushagen F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 1 1 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29061401 tor. 29/06 09:40 tor. 29/06 16. Wangeskog F11 Plj A Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
29061001 tor. 29/06 10:20 tor. 29/06 21. Hushagen F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 2 3 - 4 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29060502 tor. 29/06 10:20 tor. 29/06 19. Pitchers F11 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Torsångs IF      
29062303 tor. 29/06 10:20 tor. 29/06 10. Norlings skylt F11 Plj A IF Tunabro 0 - 5 SK Iron      
29062207 tor. 29/06 14:00 tor. 29/06 4. Svensk Fast F11 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29061006 tor. 29/06 14:10 tor. 29/06 21. Hushagen F11 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29061407 tor. 29/06 14:10 tor. 29/06 16. Wangeskog F11 Plj A SK Iron 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29060507 tor. 29/06 14:10 tor. 29/06 19. Pitchers F11 Plj A Saltsjö-Boo IF 4 - 0 Järla IF FK 1      
29060306 tor. 29/06 14:20 tor. 29/06 18. SSAB F11 Plj A Torsångs IF 2 - 1 Värmdö IF      
29061009 tor. 29/06 16:20 tor. 29/06 21. Hushagen F11 Plj A Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29062312 tor. 29/06 17:00 tor. 29/06 10. Norlings skylt F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29060310 tor. 29/06 17:20 tor. 29/06 18. SSAB F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 1 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062212 tor. 29/06 17:30 tor. 29/06 4. Svensk Fast F11 Plj A Islingby IK 3 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30062200 fre. 30/06 09:00 fre. 30/06 4. Svensk Fast F11 Plj A SK Iron 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061001 fre. 30/06 09:40 fre. 30/06 21. Hushagen F11 Plj A Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
30061401 fre. 30/06 09:40 fre. 30/06 16. Wangeskog F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 1 1 - 4 Islingby IK      
30060301 fre. 30/06 09:40 fre. 30/06 18. SSAB F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 1 0 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30062003 fre. 30/06 10:20 fre. 30/06 26. renta F11 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060503 fre. 30/06 10:20 fre. 30/06 19. Pitchers F11 Plj A IF Tunabro 0 - 4 Järla IF FK 2      
30062303 fre. 30/06 10:20 fre. 30/06 10. Norlings skylt F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30061007 fre. 30/06 14:10 fre. 30/06 21. Hushagen F11 Plj A Värmdö IF 1 - 2 IF Tunabro      
30061107 fre. 30/06 14:10 fre. 30/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium F11 Plj A SK Iron 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
30061407 fre. 30/06 14:10 fre. 30/06 16. Wangeskog F11 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30060306 fre. 30/06 14:10 fre. 30/06 18. SSAB F11 Plj A Stuvsta IF 0 - 6 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30062009 fre. 30/06 14:50 fre. 30/06 26. renta F11 Plj A Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
30060509 fre. 30/06 14:50 fre. 30/06 19. Pitchers F11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
30062308 fre. 30/06 14:50 fre. 30/06 10. Norlings skylt F11 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071000 lør. 01/07 09:00 lør. 01/07 21. Hushagen F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 2 6 - 2 Värmdö IF      
01071400 lør. 01/07 09:00 lør. 01/07 16. Wangeskog F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
01072000 lør. 01/07 09:00 lør. 01/07 26. renta F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 0 SK Iron      
01072200 lør. 01/07 09:00 lør. 01/07 4. Svensk Fast F11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
01070500 lør. 01/07 09:00 lør. 01/07 19. Pitchers F11 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072300 lør. 01/07 09:00 lør. 01/07 10. Norlings skylt F11 Plj A Islingby IK 3 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01071107 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
01071007 lør. 01/07 14:10 lør. 01/07 21. Hushagen F11 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 3 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01071407 lør. 01/07 14:10 lør. 01/07 16. Wangeskog F11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Järla IF FK 1      
01072008 lør. 01/07 14:50 lør. 01/07 26. renta F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 IF Tunabro      
01070508 lør. 01/07 14:50 lør. 01/07 19. Pitchers F11 Plj A Värmdö IF 0 - 3 SK Iron      
01072308 lør. 01/07 14:50 lør. 01/07 10. Norlings skylt F11 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
01072208 lør. 01/07 15:00 lør. 01/07 4. Svensk Fast F11 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 1 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
01071410 lør. 01/07 16:30 lør. 01/07 16. Wangeskog F11 Plj A Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071113 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium F11 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 - 6 Ingarö IF Svart      
02070501 søn. 02/07 08:50 søn. 02/07 19. Pitchers F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 1 2 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
02071004 søn. 02/07 11:10 søn. 02/07 21. Hushagen F11 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Islingby IK      
02071404 søn. 02/07 11:10 søn. 02/07 16. Wangeskog F11 Plj A Värmdö IF 1 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
02072204 søn. 02/07 11:20 søn. 02/07 4. Svensk Fast F11 Plj A Torsångs IF 0 - 6 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
02072005 søn. 02/07 12:00 søn. 02/07 26. renta F11 Plj A SK Iron 3 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
02070505 søn. 02/07 12:00 søn. 02/07 19. Pitchers F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072307 søn. 02/07 13:10 søn. 02/07 10. Norlings skylt F11 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 0 - 5 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
02072308 søn. 02/07 13:50 søn. 02/07 10. Norlings skylt F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 2 4 - 1 Stuvsta IF      
02071108 søn. 02/07 14:00 søn. 02/07 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium F11 Plj A Islingby IK 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072309 søn. 02/07 14:30 søn. 02/07 10. Norlings skylt F11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart