Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2023 här.

Pojkar -05

Grupp B




Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29060504 tors 29/06 11:40 tors 29/06 19. Pitchers Alsike IF 2 7 - 0 IFK Hedemora      
29062305 tors 29/06 11:40 tors 29/06 10. Norlings skylt Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Tynset IF 1      
29062004 tors 29/06 11:50 tors 29/06 26. renta Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 6 Dalkurd FF 1      
29062005 tors 29/06 12:40 tors 29/06 26. renta Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29061008 tors 29/06 15:30 tors 29/06 21. Hushagen Alsike IF 2 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29061409 tors 29/06 15:30 tors 29/06 16. Wangeskog Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29060308 tors 29/06 15:40 tors 29/06 18. SSAB Tynset IF 1 0 - 8 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
30061403 fre 30/06 11:00 fre 30/06 16. Wangeskog Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Alsike IF 2      
30061003 fre 30/06 11:00 fre 30/06 21. Hushagen Tynset IF 1 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
30062304 fre 30/06 11:50 fre 30/06 10. Norlings skylt Stuvsta IF 2 3 - 0 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30061104 fre 30/06 11:50 fre 30/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 11 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
30060506 fre 30/06 12:40 fre 30/06 19. Pitchers IFK Hedemora 1 - 12 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
30062211 fre 30/06 17:00 fre 30/06 4. Svensk Fast IFK Hedemora 0 - 5 IF Tunabro      
30060512 fre 30/06 17:00 fre 30/06 19. Pitchers Tynset IF 1 2 - 1 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
30061010 fre 30/06 17:10 fre 30/06 21. Hushagen Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 4 Dalkurd FF 1      
30062213 fre 30/06 18:40 fre 30/06 4. Svensk Fast Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 0 - 0 Alsike IF 2      
30060312 fre 30/06 18:40 fre 30/06 18. SSAB Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 3 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 1      
01070302 lör 01/07 10:20 lör 01/07 18. SSAB Arboga Södra IF 1 1 - 5 Tynset IF 1      
01071402 lör 01/07 10:20 lör 01/07 16. Wangeskog Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01072303 lör 01/07 11:10 lör 01/07 10. Norlings skylt Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01070503 lör 01/07 11:10 lör 01/07 19. Pitchers Dalkurd FF 1 1 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
01071004 lör 01/07 12:00 lör 01/07 21. Hushagen Alsike IF 2 2 - 8 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
01070308 lör 01/07 15:00 lör 01/07 18. SSAB Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 3 - 2 IFK Hedemora      
01070509 lör 01/07 15:30 lör 01/07 19. Pitchers Tynset IF 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072009 lör 01/07 15:30 lör 01/07 26. renta Alsike IF 2 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 1      
01071009 lör 01/07 15:40 lör 01/07 21. Hushagen Dalkurd FF 1 0 - 3 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
01072209 lör 01/07 15:40 lör 01/07 4. Svensk Fast IF Tunabro 2 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
02072000 sön 02/07 08:00 sön 02/07 26. renta IF Tunabro 1 - 4 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
02071402 sön 02/07 09:30 sön 02/07 16. Wangeskog Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 11 - 0 Arboga Södra IF 1      
02071002 sön 02/07 09:30 sön 02/07 21. Hushagen Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
02072002 sön 02/07 09:40 sön 02/07 26. renta IFK Hedemora 1 - 7 Tynset IF 1      
02072202 sön 02/07 09:40 sön 02/07 4. Svensk Fast Dalkurd FF 1 3 - 2 Alsike IF 2      
02070303 sön 02/07 10:20 sön 02/07 18. SSAB IF Tunabro 0 - 7 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072209 sön 02/07 14:40 sön 02/07 4. Svensk Fast Katrineholms AIK Svart 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
02072010 sön 02/07 15:20 sön 02/07 26. renta IFK Hedemora 0 - 8 Ingarö IF Gul