You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2023 here.

Pojkar -07

Group B




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061100 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Tynset IF 2 - 4 IK Brage 2      
28060300 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 18. SSAB Säters IF FK 0 - 4 Islingby IK 2      
28061000 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 21. Hushagen Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061403 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 16. Wangeskog Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28061103 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Islingby IK 2 2 - 4 Värmdö IF 2      
28060507 Thu 28/06 13:00 Thu 28/06 19. Pitchers Värmdö IF 2 1 - 7 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28060306 Thu 28/06 13:40 Thu 28/06 18. SSAB Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 1 - 7 Forssa BK      
28061409 Thu 28/06 14:20 Thu 28/06 16. Wangeskog Tynset IF 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
28061111 Thu 28/06 15:50 Thu 28/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium IK Brage 2 2 - 10 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28061112 Thu 28/06 16:30 Thu 28/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 5 Forssa BK      
28061114 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium IK Brage 2 2 - 5 Stuvsta IF 2      
29062206 Fri 29/06 12:30 Fri 29/06 4. Svensk Fast Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
29062006 Fri 29/06 12:30 Fri 29/06 26. renta Säters IF FK 4 - 3 Tynset IF      
29060507 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 19. Pitchers Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
29062007 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 26. renta Sandvikens IF Röd 2 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd      
29062307 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 10. Norlings skylt Forssa BK 9 - 0 Värmdö IF 2      
29062012 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 26. renta Forssa BK 6 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060313 Fri 29/06 18:00 Fri 29/06 18. SSAB Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 3 - 2 Säters IF FK      
29062214 Fri 29/06 18:20 Fri 29/06 4. Svensk Fast Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 10 Sandvikens IF Röd      
29060314 Fri 29/06 18:40 Fri 29/06 18. SSAB Stuvsta IF 2 6 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
29061014 Fri 29/06 18:50 Fri 29/06 21. Hushagen Tynset IF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
29062215 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 4. Svensk Fast IK Brage 2 3 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060502 Sat 30/06 09:20 Sat 30/06 19. Pitchers IK Brage 2 1 - 1 Värmdö IF 2      
30062302 Sat 30/06 09:30 Sat 30/06 10. Norlings skylt Sandvikens IF Röd 4 - 1 Säters IF FK      
30062002 Sat 30/06 09:30 Sat 30/06 26. renta Islingby IK 2 4 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd      
30061102 Sat 30/06 09:40 Sat 30/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Forssa BK 12 - 0 Tynset IF      
30061402 Sat 30/06 09:40 Sat 30/06 16. Wangeskog Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062006 Sat 30/06 12:20 Sat 30/06 26. renta Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 5 Sandvikens IF Röd      
30060310 Sat 30/06 15:50 Sat 30/06 18. SSAB Säters IF FK 1 - 6 Forssa BK      
30061111 Sat 30/06 16:20 Sat 30/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061411 Sat 30/06 16:20 Sat 30/06 16. Wangeskog Tynset IF 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061012 Sat 30/06 17:10 Sat 30/06 21. Hushagen Sandvikens IF Röd 1 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
30060312 Sat 30/06 17:10 Sat 30/06 18. SSAB Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
30060314 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 18. SSAB Säters IF FK 2 - 2 IK Brage 2      
01071407 Sun 01/07 13:30 Sun 01/07 16. Wangeskog Värmdö IF 2 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01070508 Sun 01/07 13:40 Sun 01/07 19. Pitchers Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 3 - 2 IK Brage 2      
01070308 Sun 01/07 13:40 Sun 01/07 18. SSAB Islingby IK 2 1 - 2 Tynset IF      
01071108 Sun 01/07 14:10 Sun 01/07 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Sandvikens IF Röd 2 - 3 Forssa BK      
01070309 Sun 01/07 14:20 Sun 01/07 18. SSAB Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2