You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2023 here.

Ingarö IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27064500 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 3. GB GLACE P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Gul Finished Torsångs IF      
27062500 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 1. Granitor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Ingarö IF Svart Finished Boo FF P08:6      
27061900 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B Gustafs GoIF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
27060601 Thu 27/06 08:50 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Krylbo IF Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
27061601 Thu 27/06 09:00 Thu 27/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Ingarö IF 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
27061000 Thu 27/06 09:00 Thu 27/06 21. Hushagen P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
27063602 Thu 27/06 09:20 Thu 27/06 7. Releasy P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Forssa BK      
27060602 Thu 27/06 09:40 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Ingarö IF Gul Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
27064002 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 24. XXL F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B IFK Timrå 4 - 0 Ingarö IF      
27062002 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 26. renta P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp H Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 1 Sundsvalls FF 1      
27061502 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 24. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
27060303 Thu 27/06 11:30 Thu 27/06 18. SSAB F15 (f 2004) Borlänge Grp B Härnösands SK 2 - 0 Ingarö IF      
27062405 Thu 27/06 12:10 Thu 27/06 11. #Trevligtfolk F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B DFK Värmbol Finished Ingarö IF      
27062608 Thu 27/06 13:20 Thu 27/06 12. Tunabyggen F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Värmdö IF 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
27062307 Thu 27/06 13:50 Thu 27/06 10. Norlings skylt P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Islingby IK 1 Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
27061606 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Bullermyrens IK 0 - 5 Ingarö IF Svart      
27063710 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Stora Skedvi IK Finished Ingarö IF Gul      
27060608 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Ingarö IF Gul Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
27060306 Thu 27/06 15:00 Thu 27/06 18. SSAB F15 (f 2004) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF 1 - 4 Bråtens IK 04/05      
27061307 Thu 27/06 15:00 Thu 27/06 17. Beans in Cup P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp E Bråtens IK 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
27060207 Thu 27/06 15:00 Thu 27/06 13. Lokalt i P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 Tynset IF      
27062612 Thu 27/06 16:00 Thu 27/06 12. Tunabyggen P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Islingby IK Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
27062009 Thu 27/06 17:00 Thu 27/06 26. renta F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF 2 - 4 Hässelby SK Röd      
27062209 Thu 27/06 17:00 Thu 27/06 4. Svensk Fast P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp H Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
27064516 Thu 27/06 18:40 Thu 27/06 3. GB GLACE P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Blå      
27060613 Thu 27/06 18:50 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Älta IF Svart Finished Ingarö IF      
27061511 Thu 27/06 19:00 Thu 27/06 24. 9-9 Stor F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C IFK Timrå 2 - 1 Ingarö IF      
27062717 Thu 27/06 19:20 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B IF Tunabro Finished Ingarö IF      
28063600 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 7. Releasy P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B IF Tunabro Finished Ingarö IF      
28060200 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 13. Lokalt i F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B Bullermyrens IK 0 - 2 Ingarö IF      
28064401 Fri 28/06 08:50 Fri 28/06 2. CAP F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Stuvsta IF Vit      
28060100 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
28061501 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 24. 9-9 Stor F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Irsta IF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF      
28061302 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 17. Beans in Cup P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Håbo FF Vit 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
28061802 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 6. Happy Homes Borlänge P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B Torsby IF 1 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
28062303 Fri 28/06 10:30 Fri 28/06 10. Norlings skylt P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Ingarö IF Gul Finished Sandvikens IF P07      
28063704 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
28060403 Fri 28/06 11:30 Fri 28/06 20. AB Karl Hedin F15 (f 2004) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF 0 - 5 Tynset IF      
28062706 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Gul Finished IF Tunabro 1      
28062405 Fri 28/06 12:10 Fri 28/06 11. #Trevligtfolk P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Svart Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
28061605 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp E Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 1 Sala FF      
28062508 Fri 28/06 13:20 Fri 28/06 1. Granitor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Ingarö IF Svart Finished IF Tunabro 2      
28061207 Fri 28/06 13:40 Fri 28/06 27. Evert Mellström Arena P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A IK Segro Finished Ingarö IF      
28062408 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 11. #Trevligtfolk F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Hagaströms SK Finished Ingarö IF      
28062611 Fri 28/06 15:20 Fri 28/06 12. Tunabyggen F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Gustafs GoIF      
28062514 Fri 28/06 17:20 Fri 28/06 1. Granitor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Falu BS FK BS Blå      
28060408 Fri 28/06 17:20 Fri 28/06 20. AB Karl Hedin F15 (f 2004) Borlänge Grp B Hammarby IF FF 05-1 2 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28060210 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 13. Lokalt i P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp H Arboga Södra IF 1 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
28062715 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Alsike IF Svart Finished Ingarö IF Gul      
28064412 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 2. CAP P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Södra Trögds IK Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
28064212 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 23. CRAMO P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Ingarö IF Gul Finished Tynset IF 1      
28063615 Fri 28/06 18:40 Fri 28/06 7. Releasy P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Forssa BK 1 Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
28061511 Fri 28/06 19:00 Fri 28/06 24. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp E Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 0 RönningeSalem 1      
29062100 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 14. Borlänge Tidning P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp H Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 2 Sundbybergs IK 2      
29064100 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B IK Brage 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
29061600 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 1 Avesta AIK      
29064200 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 23. CRAMO P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Stora Tuna IK Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
29061301 Sat 29/06 09:00 Sat 29/06 17. Beans in Cup P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp E IK Brage 1 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061100 Sat 29/06 09:00 Sat 29/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 1 Finished Ingarö IF      
29060401 Sat 29/06 09:10 Sat 29/06 20. AB Karl Hedin F15 (f 2004) Borlänge Grp B Hanvikens SK 2 5 - 0 Ingarö IF      
29061902 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 4 Alsike IF 2      
29062603 Sat 29/06 10:20 Sat 29/06 12. Tunabyggen P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 1 Finished Ingarö IF Gul      
29064504 Sat 29/06 10:40 Sat 29/06 3. GB GLACE P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Gul Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
29061904 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF 0 - 1 Bro IK      
29061304 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 17. Beans in Cup F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Ingarö IF 4 - 0 Norrala IF      
29062706 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Ingarö IF Svart Finished Stuvsta IF      
29061605 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Slutspel D 5-12 Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 2 IK Viljan Strängnäs Blå      
29064206 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 23. CRAMO F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062508 Sat 29/06 13:20 Sat 29/06 1. Granitor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B IK Viljan Strängnäs Finished Ingarö IF      
29060405 Sat 29/06 13:50 Sat 29/06 20. AB Karl Hedin F15 (f 2004) Borlänge Slutspel B 1/8 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 3 Ingarö IF      
29062407 Sat 29/06 13:50 Sat 29/06 11. #Trevligtfolk P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Svart Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29060206 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 13. Lokalt i P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel B 11-26 Essvik AIF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061008 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 21. Hushagen P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A) Finished Ingarö IF      
29063711 Sat 29/06 15:20 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 2      
29062309 Sat 29/06 15:30 Sat 29/06 10. Norlings skylt P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Falu BS FK 1 Finished Ingarö IF Gul      
29061508 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 24. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 1 Håbo FF Röd      
29063609 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 7. Releasy P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Ingarö IF      
29060307 Sat 29/06 16:10 Sat 29/06 18. SSAB F15 (f 2004) Borlänge Slutspel B 1/4 Final Härnösands SK 1 - 0 Ingarö IF      
29060210 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 13. Lokalt i F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel D 5-12 Hanvikens SK 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF      
29061410 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 16. Wangeskog F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Slutspel A 1/4 Final Sollentuna FK 1 5 - 4 P Ingarö IF      
29062515 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 1. Granitor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Tynset IF 1 Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
29062715 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Gul Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060613 Sat 29/06 18:50 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B IF Tunabro Finished Ingarö IF      
29062111 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 14. Borlänge Tidning P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel B 11-18 Ingarö IF Gul 6 - 0 Älta IF Svart      
30061800 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 6. Happy Homes Borlänge P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel D 15-22 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 IK Brage 2      
30064400 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 2. CAP F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Bråtens IK F 07/08 Blå Finished Ingarö IF      
30063701 Sun 30/06 08:40 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 4      
30061601 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Slutspel B Semi final Ås IF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061801 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 6. Happy Homes Borlänge P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel B 11-12 Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 4 Sundbybergs IK 1      
30062702 Sun 30/06 09:20 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Djurmo Sifferbo IF Finished Ingarö IF      
30060101 Sun 30/06 09:40 Sun 30/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
30062703 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Gul Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
30062202 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 4. Svensk Fast F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel D 5-6 Hille F06 1 - 2 Ingarö IF      
30061304 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 17. Beans in Cup P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Slutspel B Final Edsbyns IF FF 4 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062204 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 4. Svensk Fast F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel D 5-6 Ingarö IF 4 - 5 P Torsångs IF      
30062506 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 1. Granitor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Ingarö IF Svart Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
30064205 Sun 30/06 12:10 Sun 30/06 23. CRAMO P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Ingarö IF Gul Finished Alsike IF 1      
30061204 Sun 30/06 12:20 Sun 30/06 27. Evert Mellström Arena P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Ingarö IF Finished Stuvsta IF L1      
30064206 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 23. CRAMO P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Svart Finished Ängby IF 1