You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2023 here.

Torsångs IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27063800 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 29. DSEG F16 (f 2003) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27064500 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 3. GB GLACE P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Gul Finished Torsångs IF      
27061000 Thu 27/06 09:00 Thu 27/06 21. Hushagen P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
27064503 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 3. GB GLACE F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B IFK Timrå 2 Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
27064505 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 3. GB GLACE P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF Finished Spånga IS      
27060104 Thu 27/06 11:40 Thu 27/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B)      
27062506 Thu 27/06 12:00 Thu 27/06 1. Granitor F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A SK Iron Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
27061404 Thu 27/06 12:00 Thu 27/06 16. Wangeskog F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF 2 1 - 1 Jäders IF      
27061605 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp D Torsångs IF 1 1 - 1 IK Viljan Strängnäs      
27062205 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 4. Svensk Fast F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp D Torsångs IF 1 - 3 Ängby IF      
27064407 Thu 27/06 13:50 Thu 27/06 2. CAP F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Torsångs IF Finished Stuvsta IF Svart      
27062509 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 1. Granitor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
27061009 Thu 27/06 15:00 Thu 27/06 21. Hushagen P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll Finished Torsångs IF 2      
27062513 Thu 27/06 16:40 Thu 27/06 1. Granitor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Falu BS FK Gul Finished Torsångs IF      
27061012 Thu 27/06 17:00 Thu 27/06 21. Hushagen P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Islingby IK 1 Finished Torsångs IF 1      
27064515 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 3. GB GLACE F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B IFK Timrå 1 Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
27063615 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 7. Releasy F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF Blå Finished Värmdö IF      
27064010 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 24. XXL F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp B Hagaströms SK 0 - 3 Torsångs IF 2      
27062313 Thu 27/06 18:50 Thu 27/06 10. Norlings skylt F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Torsångs IF Finished Järla IF FK      
27064011 Thu 27/06 19:00 Thu 27/06 24. XXL F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp D SK Iron 1 - 2 Torsångs IF 1      
28061300 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 17. Beans in Cup F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF 2 2 - 2 Sollentuna FK 2      
28062500 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 1. Granitor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Torsångs IF      
28061900 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp D Västerhaninge IF 0 - 0 Torsångs IF      
28061301 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 17. Beans in Cup F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp D Torsångs IF 1 3 - 1 Enskede IK      
28061201 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 27. Evert Mellström Arena P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF 2 Finished IK Brage 2      
28063602 Fri 28/06 09:20 Fri 28/06 7. Releasy F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF Blå Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
28062402 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 11. #Trevligtfolk F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Värmdö IF 2 Finished Torsångs IF      
28062703 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Västerhaninge IF Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
28060103 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Torsångs IF 2      
28061103 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Torsångs IF 1      
28062506 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 1. Granitor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF Finished Hammarby IF lag 4      
28063803 Fri 28/06 12:40 Fri 28/06 29. DSEG F16 (f 2003) Borlänge Grp A IFK Timrå 2 - 2 Torsångs IF      
28062709 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
28061506 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 24. 9-9 Stor F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp B Järla IF FK 2 1 - 3 Torsångs IF 2      
28062206 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 4. Svensk Fast F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp D Torsångs IF 2 - 1 Hässelby SK Svart      
28063610 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 7. Releasy F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Alsike IF 1 Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
28064510 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 3. GB GLACE F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
28060109 Fri 28/06 15:00 Fri 28/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Bullermyrens IK 1 Finished Torsångs IF 1      
28061209 Fri 28/06 15:00 Fri 28/06 27. Evert Mellström Arena P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Islingby IK 2 Finished Torsångs IF 2      
28064210 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 23. CRAMO F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Torsångs IF Finished AIK      
28063716 Fri 28/06 18:40 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Torsångs IF      
29063900 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 30. Gulan Berglund F16 (f 2003) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29062600 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 12. Tunabyggen F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Tynset IF Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
29061200 Sat 29/06 08:20 Sat 29/06 27. Evert Mellström Arena P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF L1 Finished Torsångs IF 2      
29060100 Sat 29/06 08:20 Sat 29/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF L2      
29064102 Sat 29/06 09:20 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF Gul Finished Järla IF FK      
29061002 Sat 29/06 10:20 Sat 29/06 21. Hushagen P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Torsångs IF 2      
29062505 Sat 29/06 11:20 Sat 29/06 1. Granitor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF Finished Alsike IF Svart      
29061604 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF 2 2 - 0 Danmarks IF      
29061404 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 16. Wangeskog F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp D Torsångs IF 1 2 - 2 Sollentuna FK 1      
29062204 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 4. Svensk Fast F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp D Håbo FF Svart 2 - 1 Torsångs IF      
29061105 Sat 29/06 12:20 Sat 29/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Västerhaninge IF Finished Torsångs IF 1      
29060304 Sat 29/06 12:40 Sat 29/06 18. SSAB F16 (f 2003) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 3 Säters IF FK      
29064207 Sat 29/06 13:50 Sat 29/06 23. CRAMO F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Finished Torsångs IF      
29062709 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF Finished Korsnäs IF Gul      
29063709 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF Blå Finished Sandvikens IF 1      
29062510 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 1. Granitor F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF Gul Finished Alsike IF 2      
29064513 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 3. GB GLACE P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Torsångs IF      
29061609 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Slutspel A 1/4 Final Värmdö IF 3 - 0 Torsångs IF 2      
29062210 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 4. Svensk Fast F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel D 5-12 Torsångs IF 3 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
29061310 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 17. Beans in Cup F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Slutspel B 1/4 Final Torsångs IF 1 2 - 0 Järla IF FK 1      
29062717 Sat 29/06 19:20 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Östansbo IS Finished Torsångs IF      
29064214 Sat 29/06 19:40 Sat 29/06 23. CRAMO F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Ås IF Finished Torsångs IF      
30063600 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 7. Releasy P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 1 Finished Torsångs IF      
30061300 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 17. Beans in Cup F14 (f 2005) Borlänge Slutspel B Semi final Torsångs IF 1 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30064501 Sun 30/06 08:40 Sun 30/06 3. GB GLACE F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Kvicksunds SK Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
30060202 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 13. Lokalt i F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel D 5-6 Torsångs IF 4 - 1 P Enköpings SK 2      
30062403 Sun 30/06 10:30 Sun 30/06 11. #Trevligtfolk F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Viggbyholms IK FF 2 Finished Torsångs IF      
30061103 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Säters IF FK Finished Torsångs IF 2      
30062605 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 12. Tunabyggen P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
30060403 Sun 30/06 11:30 Sun 30/06 20. AB Karl Hedin F16 (f 2003) Borlänge Slutspel C 13-14 Slätta SK 1 - 0 Torsångs IF      
30060104 Sun 30/06 11:40 Sun 30/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
30062204 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 4. Svensk Fast F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel D 5-6 Ingarö IF 4 - 5 P Torsångs IF      
30062607 Sun 30/06 12:40 Sun 30/06 12. Tunabyggen F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Torsångs IF Blå